Sno. NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION LOCATIONMOBILE  / Email
V.Krishna RaoChief Executive OfficerCentral Officekovel@rediffmail.com
Hemalatha NallaProgram Manager- DocumentationCentral Office9440986016/
hlnalla@rediffmail.com
V. Shanmukha RaoProgram Manager-FieldCentral Officeraovs1956@gmail.com
E.Ravi ShankarReddyFinance OfficerCentral Officeravisankarkovel@gmail.com
R sudhakar ReddyAdmin ManagerCentral Office9848083684/
resapu83684@gmail.com
M V R PrasadProgramme CoordinatorCentral Office9490869498/
mvrprasad74@gmail.com
K RajeshbabuProgram Coordinator-IB&CBCentral Officerajeshbabukoneti@gmail.com
Nitin ZadeProgramme CoordinatorCentral Office9595347296 / 9405120603/
nitinzad3@gmail.com
T Lakshmana RaoProject coordinator-JWCTCentral Office9492342562/
tlrhemanth@gmail.com
Karam Bala KrishnaVillage Resource PersonCentral Office9618163349
Eesam SammaiahVillage Resource PersonCentral Office9440958356
M. Anantha RamComputer OperatorCentral Office9030503759/
anantharam43@gmail.com
S.Satti BabuOffice AssistantCentral Office9553440938
J Dileep KumarDriverCentral Office9493139427
M.KamarajuFPO ManagerCentral OfficeNA
P.GangarajuFPO ManagerCentral Office9490364168
K.Srirama MurthyDistrict CoordinatorVisakhapatnam District9440106554/
sriram.kapuganti@gmail.com
Surra Rama LingamCRPVisakhapatnam Districtsurraramalingam@gmail.com
Chikati Bonju BabuCAVisakhapatnam District9493026676
Bera Laxmana RaoCAVisakhapatnam District8985366618
Bongija DemuduCAVisakhapatnam District898547390
Buru Eswara RaoCRPVisakhapatnam District9177237616
Manjari BojjannaCAVisakhapatnam District8333893962
Javvadi Venkata RaoCAVisakhapatnam District8331851044
Kimudu MastylingachariCRPVisakhapatnam District9493745162
S.SatyanarayanaFPO ManagerVisakhapatnam District949023216
S.Surya ManikyamMACs ManagerVisakhapatnam District8500637929
P.Raja BabuResource personVisakhapatnam District9493026127
G.Raja PrakashResource personVisakhapatnam District9492822446/
rajprakash1986@gmail.com
J.V.Bhanu MurthyDist. CoordinatorChitoor District9000514133/
bhanu.core@gmail.com
P. RamuADOChitoor District8106254694/
patururamu@gmail.com
V. JagadhishCapacity Building CoordinatorChitoor District9573946747/
jagan.rpd007@gmail.com
T.GaneshCRPChitoor District9121147557/
vagathuruganesh.t@gmail.com
V. DhasaradhaCAChitoor District9121147556
P.ChinnakaCRPChitoor District9121147563
M. PrasannaCAChitoor District9121147562
V.Subha RathnaCRPChitoor District9133341525
N. NarasimhuluCAChitoor District9133341526
D.DeepaResource PersonChitoor District8885366306/
sribhavyathejesh@gmail.com
D. Srinivasa RaoDistrict CoordinatorEast Godavari9703784552/
srinivas.duvvada@gmail.com
ManjunathCoordinator-Capacity BuildingEast GodavariNA
B YedukondaluCoordinator-Capacity BuildingEast Godavari9704160696/
yedukondalubandi@gmail.com
M Naresh KumarDistrict CoordinatorKurnool9346468881/
nareshm_kumar@yahoo.co.in
Narendra GoudCoordinator-Capacity BuildingKurnoolNA